SecciónEnlaceGanadorPaísTítuloEloICCF ID
1Grupo 1Michael TornowGERCCM238186051
1Grupo 1Vincenzo GullottoITACCE2298240824
2Grupo 2Hansjürgen BaumGERIM234082538
3Grupo 3Vladimir Vasilyevich BolenkovBLR2152750214
4Grupo 4Maciej TrittPOLCCM2406429154
4Grupo 4Adolf VegjelekiAUTCCM228610492
4Grupo 4Reinhard SchildGER217383926
4Grupo 4Andrej PačićCRO2253900139
5Grupo 5Aleksandr Viktorovich TimofeevRUSCCM2373143030
6Grupo 6Detlef ZollGERCCE226382490
7Grupo 7Sergey Petrovich VoroninRUS2237143054
8Grupo 8Stefan BißmannGERIM237385267
9Grupo 9Rudolf CvakCZEIM2420131239
10Grupo 10David GoinsUSA2221517095
11Grupo 11Martin Cacheiro MartinezESPCCM2304161320
11Grupo 11David R. CummingSCOCCM2334620426
12Grupo 12Hansjürgen BaumGERIM234082538
13Grupo 13Jorge Eduardo DeforelARGIM224420192
14Grupo 14Peter S. MaylottAUS213430521
14Grupo 14Peter (Glashütte) SchmidtGER218786783
15Grupo 15Peter WölfelschneiderGERCCM238486779
16Grupo 16Janis (Tukmus) DzenisLATCCE2255910125
17Grupo 17Aleksandr Viktorovich TimofeevRUSCCM2373143030
18Grupo 18Keith KitsonENGSIM2318210569
18Grupo 18Anatoly Fedorovich IlyasovRUSIM2392141760
19Grupo 19Alvydas GrinkevičiusLTUCCM2364920439
20Grupo 20Frank FritscheGERIM239281666
21Grupo 21Carlos Alejandro PisaniARG206120343
22Grupo 22David R. CummingSCOCCM2334620426
23Grupo 23German SchneiderGERIM244386763
24Grupo 24Dražen BajtCROIM2384900145
25Grupo 25Karlheinz WeberGERIM233580949
26Grupo 26Peter WitzschelGERCCE234484208
27Grupo 27Donalds Āboliņš-ĀbolsLATCCM2346910356
28Grupo 28Bernd KetelhöhnGERCCE236789870
29Grupo 29Daniel NennemanUSACCM2342515471
29Grupo 29Russell SherwoodWLSCCM2357810161
29Grupo 29Pedro Vertíz GutieérrezCUBSIM2442690507
30Grupo 30Rubén Pulido PinoCUBCCE2212690609
31Grupo 31Rubén CastilloBOL224160040
31Grupo 31Alan J. C. RawlingsENGSIM2403210745
31Grupo 31František LátalCZE2182131282
32Grupo 32Janko PotrataSLOCCM2387480032
33Grupo 33Jesús Yáñez GarcíaMEXCCM2404340244
34Grupo 34Cees H. W. RaijmaekersNEDCCE2288370273
35Grupo 35Uwe MehlhornGERSIM236682036
36Grupo 36Aleksandr Viktorovich TimofeevRUSCCM2388143030
37Grupo 37Peter NieseAUT230210499
38Grupo 38Stefan SalzmannSUIIM2354100269
39Grupo 39Anatoly Fedorovich IlyasovRUSIM2420141760
40Grupo 40Laurent NouveauFRACCM1833180965
40Grupo 40Boris GrbacCROCCM2373900213
41Grupo 41Bernard GarauFRACCM2320181257
42Grupo 42Uwe MehlhornGERSIM235982036
43Grupo 43Robert SzymańskiPOLIM2376421428
44Grupo 44Reiner JungGERCCM235686283
44Grupo 44Yury Igorevich BondarenkoBLRCCE2335750222
45Grupo 45Ivan IvecCROCCM2419900189
46Grupo 46Keith KitsonENGSIM2329210569
47 (1 game pending)Grupo 47José María Lanz CalaviaESPIM2262160017
47 (1 game pending)Grupo 47Vitaly Avenirovich PoletaevRUS1999141761
48Grupo 48Derek HenryUSACCM2322516967
49Grupo 49Phil EastlakeENGCCE2336211887
49Grupo 49Fayez MohammedEGYCCE2275170047
50Grupo 50Leif KarlssonSWE2368450594
51Grupo 51Rainer PommrichGERCCE231083088
52Grupo 52German SchneiderGERIM244286763
53Grupo 53Lutz WedelGERCCM229089488
54Grupo 54Rudolf CvakCZEIM2433131239
54Grupo 54Boris GrbacCROCCM2373900213
55Grupo 55Johann EbnerAUTCCE233810507
56Grupo 56Andrii LosUKRCCM2399940962
56Grupo 56Victor WongPERCCE2251400368
56Grupo 56Eduard Nafikhovich AbdulmanovRUSCCE2276142303